Suomeksi | På svenska | In English |Feedback | Admin


Tournaments | Results | BBO Tournaments

Kilpailuun osallistuvien henkilötietojen käsittely Suomen Bridgeliitossa

36. Tammerbridge Tournament MP-IMP

Category: Silver


Registration for this tournament is closed.

See a list of participants | View all tournaments

Competition info

OrganizerTournament directorDateTime
 Tammerbridge Pasi Suominen Thursday, 06.06.2019 18:00
Registration ends, dateRegistration ends, timeVenueFee
 05.06.2019 18:00 Svenska klubben, Otalavalankatu 9 (13+2)€
Additional information
 
Results
Results of the tournament

Participants

Nro Player 1Club Player 2Club
1Toivo Tikkanen (1004)
Kouvolan BkPasi Suominen (1041)
Tammerbridge
2Lassi Rajala (1565)
TammerbridgeRobert Bjurström (1581)
Tammerbridge
3Jonna Kaminen (1586)
TammerbridgeHannu Luhtala (1423)
Tammerbridge
4Kaisa Tuisku (2848)
TammerbridgeSylvia Cederberg-Kola (3081)
Tampereen bridgekerho
5Sini Alatalo (1012)
TammerbridgeTytti Kosola (3106)
Tammerbridge
6Aleksandr Ilikbaev (2911)
TammerbridgeArtturi Mäki-Maukola (2996)
Tampereen BK
7Sari Itäluoma (2858)
TammerbridgeNina Tyni (2863)
Tammerbridge
8Vesa Alatalo (1594)
TammerbridgeJanne Virtanen (1417)
Tammerbridge
9Joni Säilä (3038)
TammerbridgeVeijo Nikkanen (1270)
Tammerbridge
10Vuokko Rounioja (1774)
TammerbridgeSari Koivu (1551)
Jyväskylän bk
11Auli Ferm (1593)
TammerbridgeMarita Mannila-Savola (1076)
Tampereen BK
12Harri Huotari (1566)
TammerbridgeSami Mäki (2804)
Tampereen Bk
13Vesa Leinonen (1668)
Ähtärin BkMartti Meronen (1219)
Turun Bk
14Antti Lehtinen (3102)
Tampereen bkLeo Lehtinen (1414)
Tampereen bk
15Kirsi Kaarisola (2600)
TammerbridgeKari Stenroos (1538)
B-19
16Meri Korhonen ()
TammerbridgeJussi Pölkki ()
Tampereen bk
17Vilma Noponen (1093)
Akaan BkKari Noponen (1092)
B-19
18Riitta Jaakonaho ()
TammerbridgeAivi-Tiina Veräväinen (1072)
Tammerbridge
19Matti Kauma (2621)
SeinBKAku Nieminen (1727)
SeinBK
20Anne Tallgren (2887)
Rauman BkMarko Tallgren (2888)
Rauman Bk
21Janne Rautanen (2717)
Vasa bkJan-Erik Mattfolk (2694)
Vasa bk
22Perttu Heino (1578)
TammerbridgeMauri Laasonen (1577)
Tammerbridge
23Jouko Kankaanpää (1463)
B-19Jorma Sipilä (2957)
B-19
24Markku Kiander (1424)
Tampereen BridgekerhoMika Sandström (1269)
Tammerbridge
25Sari Pelttari (1692)
TammerbridgeMika Akkanen (2539)
Tammerbridge

Yhteensä 25 ilmoittautunutta.

Takaisin kaikkiin kisoihin | Sivun alkuun